Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (108F)
3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 |
5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 101 | Aiden Wu | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
Lindsay Hinkle |
Victor Rodriguez |
John Fogleman |
|
Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)
3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8 |
5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 102 | Iris Acuna Salazar | FLORHAM PK |
Judges: |
Lindsay Hinkle |
Victor Rodriguez |
John Fogleman |
|
Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (112F)
5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. |
8A - ROF-LIB 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 101 | Aiden Wu | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
Lindsay Hinkle |
Victor Rodriguez |
John Fogleman |
|
Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (118F)
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 |
112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 103 | Nishi Surana | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Lindsay Hinkle |
Victor Rodriguez |
John Fogleman |
|
Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (122F)
5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. |
7B - LOF-ROF 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 107 | Melanie Diaz | FANTASY |
2 | 104 | Lilly Yingling | FANTASY |
3 | 105 | Olivia Montenegro | SK8-47 |
4 | 106 | Sally Szary | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Lindsay Hinkle |
Victor Rodriguez |
John Fogleman |
|
Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (128F)
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 |
112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 108 | Will McKelvey | FLORHAM PK |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (130F)
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 |
112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 109 | Maya Dickman | FLORHAM PK |
2 | 110 | Sofia Montenegro | SK8-47 |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (132F)
4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 |
8B - LOF-RIB 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 112 | James Burkard | FANTASY |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (134F)
4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8 |
8B - LOF-RIB 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 114 | Josephine Hunter | FANTASY |
2 | 116 | Hayley Boardman | FANTASY |
3 | 115 | Kayla Shuman | FANTASY |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)
12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s |
23A - RIF-LIB Counter |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 118 | Eden Pajaro | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (140F)
12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s |
18A - ROF-LIB Bracket |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 119 | Alivia Spitz | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
World Skate Senior Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (152C)
50B LOF Dbl 3 w/ LOF Cntr & LOB Dbl 3 Para |
51B OF Br - IB Rocker - IBBrkt Para |
39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 120 | Courtney Kennedy | FLORHAM PK |
Judges: |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
Robert Maya |
|
Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (156F)
1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 |
112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 123 | Shannon Scott Wechsler | DELANCO |
2 | 124 | Diane Parker | NAT CAPITAL |
3 | 122 | Cheryl Leggat | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Victor Rodriguez |
|
Bronze Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (158F)
1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 |
112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 126 | Mark Maynard | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
|
Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (160F)
1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 |
112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 128 | Toni Frank | WOODBRIDGE |
2 | 130 | Debbi Augustine | NAT CAPITAL |
3 | 129 | Stephanie Smith | NAT CAPITAL |
Judges: |
Chelsea Hinkle |
George Kane |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Bronze Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)
1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 |
112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 132 | Vivekananda Pal | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
|
Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)
1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8 |
112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 135 | Karen Patton | DELANCO |
2 | 133 | Carol Mangini | DELANCO |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
|
Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (168F)
1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 137 | Lisa Rosado | NAT CAPITAL |
2 | 138 | Melissa Cabral | SILVER CITY |
3 | 136 | Jennifer Boardman | FANTASY |
Judges: |
Chelsea Hinkle |
George Kane |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Silver Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (172F)
1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 139 | Adana Marquess | CHRISTIANA |
2 | 141 | Kerri Molloy-Lapponese | SILVER CITY |
3 | 140 | Twila Robinson | NAT CAPITAL |
4 | 142 | Rosemarie Harrison Gosh | ROLLERAMA |
5 | 143 | Deborah Wampler | PIEDMONT |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Victor Rodriguez |
|
Silver Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (174F)
1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 144 | John Fogleman | DELANCO |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
|
Silver Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (176F)
1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8 |
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 148 | Linda Campbell | DELANCO |
2 | 145 | Dorothy DeRemer | SILVER CITY |
3 | 149 | Sheila Procida | DELANCO |
4 | 147 | Paula Soloby | SK8-47 |
5 | 146 | Alice Cohen | DELANCO |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
|
Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (180F)
5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. |
7A - ROF-LOF 3s |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 151 | Amanda Gehring | FANTASY |
Judges: |
Chelsea Hinkle |
George Kane |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Gold Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (184F)
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 |
5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 141 | Kerri Molloy-Lapponese | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Victor Rodriguez |
|
Gold Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (188F)
2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8 |
5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 152 | Carol Venito | DELANCO |
2 | 142 | Rosemarie Harrison Gosh | ROLLERAMA |
3 | 139 | Adana Marquess | CHRISTIANA |
4 | 140 | Twila Robinson | NAT CAPITAL |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
|
Classic Gold Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (192F)
19A - RIF-LOB Bracket |
22B - LOF-ROB Counter |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 154 | Rebecca Sim | NAT CAPITAL |
2 | 153 | Katharine Peeling | NAT CAPITAL |
Judges: |
Chelsea Hinkle |
George Kane |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Juvenile B Boys Loops - Panel 3 - Final (202F)
14A - ROF-LOF Loop |
130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 101 | Aiden Wu | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
Janet Jordan |
George Kane |
William Mastriano |
|
Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (204F)
14A - ROF-LOF Loop |
130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 102 | Iris Acuna Salazar | FLORHAM PK |
Judges: |
Janet Jordan |
George Kane |
William Mastriano |
|
Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 3 - Final (206F)
14B - LOF-ROF Loop |
15A - RIF-LIF Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 101 | Aiden Wu | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
George Kane |
William Mastriano |
Robert Maya |
|
Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (212F)
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 |
130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 103 | Nishi Surana | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Lindsay Hinkle |
Victor Rodriguez |
John Fogleman |
|
Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (216F)
14A - ROF-LOF Loop |
130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 104 | Lilly Yingling | FANTASY |
2 | 107 | Melanie Diaz | FANTASY |
3 | 106 | Sally Szary | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Lindsay Hinkle |
Victor Rodriguez |
John Fogleman |
|
Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (224F)
114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8 |
130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 109 | Maya Dickman | FLORHAM PK |
2 | 114 | Josephine Hunter | FANTASY |
Judges: |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
Robert Maya |
|
Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (228F)
14A - ROF-LOF Loop |
130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 118 | Eden Pajaro | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Janet Jordan |
George Kane |
William Mastriano |
|
Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (234F)
15B - LIF-RIF Loop |
16A - ROB-LOB Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 119 | Alivia Spitz | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
Janet Jordan |
George Kane |
Robert Maya |
|
Bronze Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (240F)
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 |
130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 132 | Vivekananda Pal | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Chelsea Hinkle |
George Kane |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Bronze Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (242F)
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 |
130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 148 | Linda Campbell | DELANCO |
2 | 124 | Diane Parker | NAT CAPITAL |
3 | 128 | Toni Frank | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Victor Rodriguez |
|
Silver Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (246F)
114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8 |
115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 139 | Adana Marquess | CHRISTIANA |
2 | 140 | Twila Robinson | NAT CAPITAL |
3 | 138 | Melissa Cabral | SILVER CITY |
4 | 145 | Dorothy DeRemer | SILVER CITY |
5 | 141 | Kerri Molloy-Lapponese | SILVER CITY |
6 | 143 | Deborah Wampler | PIEDMONT |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Victor Rodriguez |
|
Gold Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (250F)
115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8 |
130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 139 | Adana Marquess | CHRISTIANA |
2 | 140 | Twila Robinson | NAT CAPITAL |
3 | 152 | Carol Venito | DELANCO |
4 | 141 | Kerri Molloy-Lapponese | SILVER CITY |
5 | 151 | Amanda Gehring | FANTASY |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Victor Rodriguez |
|
Classic Gold Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (252F)
14B - LOF-ROF Loop |
15A - RIF-LIF Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 126 | Mark Maynard | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
Chelsea Hinkle |
George Kane |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Classic Gold Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (254F)
14B - LOF-ROF Loop |
15A - RIF-LIF Loop |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 153 | Katharine Peeling | NAT CAPITAL |
2 | 154 | Rebecca Sim | NAT CAPITAL |
Judges: |
Chelsea Hinkle |
George Kane |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Silver Div 2 Team Dance - Final (322F)
Carey Foxtrot (92) |
Tara Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 125 | John Patton Karen Patton | DELANCO |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Silver Div 3 Team Dance - Final (324F)
Carey Foxtrot (92) |
Tara Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 144 | John Fogleman Linda Campbell | DELANCO |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Classic Original Compulsory Team Dance - Final (364F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 156 | P.J. Simmons Rosemarie Harrison Gosh | ROLLERAMA |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (406F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Sally Szary | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Juvenile B Boys Free Skating - Final (408F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Aiden Wu | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
George Kane |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Juvenile B Girls Free Skating - Final (410F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 2 | Anaya Pathak | LivLoveSkate |
2 | 1 | Iris Acuna Salazar | FLORHAM PK |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
George Kane |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Mini Girls Free Skating - Final (418F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 2 | Anika Rai | LivLoveSkate |
2 | 1 | Arya Bhagia | LivLoveSkate |
3 | 3 | Moksha Poolla | LivLoveSkate |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Espoir Girls Free Skating - Final (422F)
Content 2:00 +/- :05 |
MOP Short |
Content 3:15 +/- :10 |
MOP Long |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 2 | Shreya Ghorpade | LivLoveSkate |
2 | 1 | Savannah Marron | LivLoveSkate |
3 | 3 | Eshita Arora | LivLoveSkate |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Cadet Girls Free Skating - Final (426F)
Content 2:30 +/- :05 |
MOP Short |
Content 3:30 +/- :10 |
MOP Long |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 4 | Ameyaa Choudhary | LivLoveSkate |
2 | 2 | Aashita Joshi | LivLoveSkate |
3 | 3 | Mahi Patel | LivLoveSkate |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
|
Youth Girls Free Skating - Final (430F)
Content 2:30 +/- :05 |
MOP Short |
Content 4:00 +/- :10 |
MOP Long |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Tanisha Saxena | LivLoveSkate |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
|
Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (436F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Nathan Taylor | FANTASY |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (438F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 3 | Alexis Conklin | S AMBOY |
2 | 2 | Sneha Yadav | LivLoveSkate |
3 | 4 | Srestha Mukherjee | LivLoveSkate |
4 | 1 | Jia Shibi | LivLoveSkate |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Classic Men Singles - Final (444F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Mark Maynard | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
George Kane |
Robert Maya |
Victor Rodriguez |
|
World Skate Junior Women Free Skating - International (450C)
Content 2:45 +/- :05 |
MOP Short |
Content 4:15- 4:30 |
MOP Long |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Tanisha Saxena | LivLoveSkate |
2 | 3 | Sanjana Sharma | LivLoveSkate |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (502F)
Glide Waltz (108) |
American March (100 2/4) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 157 | Reagan Ade | MAYS LANDING |
2 | 105 | Olivia Montenegro | SK8-47 |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
|
Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (504F)
Dutch Waltz (120) |
Siesta Tango (100) Contemporary Music |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 104 | Lilly Yingling | FANTASY |
2 | 107 | Melanie Diaz | FANTASY |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
William Mastriano |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (510F)
City Blues (88) |
Balanciaga (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 110 | Sofia Montenegro | SK8-47 |
2 | 158 | Sarah Gates | MAYS LANDING |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (512F)
Valse Adante (155 Waltz) |
Bounce Boogie (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 112 | James Burkard | FANTASY |
2 | 159 | Scott Wechsler | DELANCO |
3 | 115 | Kayla Shuman | FANTASY |
4 | 114 | Josephine Hunter | FANTASY |
5 | 116 | Hayley Boardman | FANTASY |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
William Mastriano |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (516F)
Continental Waltz (168) |
Viva Cha-Cha (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 159 | Scott Wechsler | DELANCO |
2 | 119 | Alivia Spitz | SILVER CITY |
3 | 160 | Ellianna Foster | DELANCO |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Bronze Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (520F)
Double Cross Waltz (138) |
Swing Schottische (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 137 | Lisa Rosado | NAT CAPITAL |
2 | 123 | Shannon Scott Wechsler | DELANCO |
3 | 138 | Melissa Cabral | SILVER CITY |
4 | 124 | Diane Parker | NAT CAPITAL |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Bronze Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (524F)
Double Cross Waltz (138) |
Swing Schottische (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 140 | Twila Robinson | NAT CAPITAL |
2 | 161 | Deborah Carney | DELANCO |
3 | 128 | Toni Frank | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (526F)
Double Cross Waltz (138) |
Swing Schottische (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 163 | Gary Susko | DELANCO |
Judges: |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (528F)
Double Cross Waltz (138) |
Swing Schottische (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 135 | Karen Patton | DELANCO |
2 | 146 | Alice Cohen | DELANCO |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (532F)
Luna Blues (88) |
Golden Skater Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 136 | Jennifer Boardman | FANTASY |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
William Mastriano |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Silver Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (534F)
Luna Blues (88) |
Golden Skater Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 125 | John Patton | DELANCO |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
|
Silver Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (536F)
Luna Blues (88) |
Golden Skater Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 142 | Rosemarie Harrison Gosh | ROLLERAMA |
2 | 141 | Kerri Molloy-Lapponese | SILVER CITY |
3 | 129 | Stephanie Smith | NAT CAPITAL |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
William Mastriano |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (538F)
Luna Blues (88) |
Golden Skater Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 144 | John Fogleman | DELANCO |
2 | 164 | William Gorman | DELANCO |
3 | 163 | Gary Susko | DELANCO |
4 | 165 | John Meszaros | DELANCO |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
|
Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (540F)
Luna Blues (88) |
Golden Skater Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 148 | Linda Campbell | DELANCO |
2 | 145 | Dorothy DeRemer | SILVER CITY |
3 | 147 | Paula Soloby | SK8-47 |
4 | 149 | Sheila Procida | DELANCO |
5 | 133 | Carol Mangini | DELANCO |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
William Mastriano |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Gold Div 2 Women Solo Dance - Final (548F)
Syncopated Swing (96) |
Pilgrim Waltz (138) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 151 | Amanda Gehring | FANTASY |
Judges: |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Classic Int'l Men Solo Dance - Final (558F)
Dynasty Blues (88) Contemporary Music |
Daponte Do'Blay (100) Contemporary Music |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 156 | P.J. Simmons | ROLLERAMA |
Judges: |
William Mastriano |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
|
Classic Int'l Women Solo Dance - Final (560F)
Dynasty Blues (88) Contemporary Music |
Daponte Do'Blay (100) Contemporary Music |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 141 | Kerri Molloy-Lapponese | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
William Mastriano |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
|
Youth Solo Dance Compulsory - Final (590F)
Bachata Contemporary Music |
Association Waltz Contemporary Music |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 119 | Alivia Spitz | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
Janet Jordan |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Youth Solo Dance Free Dance - Final (598F)
Content (3:15 +/- :10) |
MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Alivia Spitz | SILVER CITY |
Judges: |
Janet Jordan |
Marsha Neary |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Classic Original Compulsory Solo Dance - Final (600F)
Content (2:15 +/- :15) |
MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 145 | Dorothy DeRemer | SILVER CITY |
2 | 142 | Rosemarie Harrison Gosh | ROLLERAMA |
3 | 151 | Amanda Gehring | FANTASY |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
Dottie Walsh |
|
Classic Gold Original Compulsory Solo Dance - Final (602F)
Content (2:15 +/- :15) |
MOP |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 156 | P.J. Simmons | ROLLERAMA |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
Janet Jordan |
William Mastriano |
|
Juvenile B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (638F)
Placement Long Figures (108 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (202 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Aiden Wu | SILVER CITY |
|
Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Final (640F)
Placement Long Figures (110 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (204 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Iris Acuna Salazar | FLORHAM PK |
|
Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (642F)
Placement Long Figures (112 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (206 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Aiden Wu | SILVER CITY |
|
Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)
Placement Long Figures (122 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (216 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 3 | Melanie Diaz | FANTASY |
2 | 2 | Lilly Yingling | FANTASY |
3 | 1 | Sally Szary | WOODBRIDGE |
|
Fresh/Soph C Women Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (660F)
Placement Long Figures (130 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (224 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Maya Dickman | FLORHAM PK |
|
Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)
Placement Long Figures (140 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (234 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Alivia Spitz | SILVER CITY |
|
Bronze Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (678F)
Placement Long Figures (156 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (242 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Diane Parker | NAT CAPITAL |
|
Silver Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (690F)
Placement Long Figures (168 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Melissa Cabral | SILVER CITY |
|
Silver Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (694F)
Placement Long Figures (172 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 3 | Adana Marquess | CHRISTIANA |
2 | 4 | Twila Robinson | NAT CAPITAL |
3 | 1 | Kerri Molloy-Lapponese | SILVER CITY |
4 | 2 | Deborah Wampler | PIEDMONT |
|
Silver Div 3 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (698F)
Placement Long Figures (176 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (246 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Dorothy DeRemer | SILVER CITY |
|
Gold Div 1 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (702F)
Placement Long Figures (180 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Amanda Gehring | FANTASY |
|
Gold Div 2 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (706F)
Placement Long Figures (184 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Kerri Molloy-Lapponese | SILVER CITY |
|
Gold Div 3 Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (710F)
Placement Long Figures (188 Terminal Place) |
Placement Loops (250 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Adana Marquess | CHRISTIANA |
2 | 2 | Twila Robinson | NAT CAPITAL |
|
Youth Solo Dance Combined - Final (722F)
Placement Team Dance (590 Terminal Place) |
Placement Team Dance (598 Terminal Place) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Alivia Spitz | SILVER CITY |
|
ERYDP Level 1 Figure Test - Panel 1 - Final (901F)
90A ROF-LOF-ROF (1/2 Circles) |
90B LOF- ROF-LOF (1/2 Circles) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 169 | Evelyn Tamanini | UNATTACHED |
2 | 170 | Lauretta Black | UNATTACHED |
Judges: |
George Kane |
Robert Maya |
John Patton |
|
ERYDP Level 2 Figure Test - Panel 1 - Final (903F)
91A RIF-LIF-RIF (1/2 Circles) |
91B LIF-RIF-LIF (1/2 Circles) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 171 | Love Williams | SK8-47 |
2 | 172 | Thanvisai Karamsetty | S AMBOY |
Judges: |
George Kane |
Robert Maya |
John Patton |
|
ERYDP Level 3 Figures age 9 thru 11 - Panel 2 - Final (907F)
111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8 |
112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 176 | Malia Cunningham | FANTASY |
2 | 174 | Adithi Suresh | WOODBRIDGE |
3 | 175 | Ella Kringdon | S AMBOY |
4 | 173 | Lilliana Melograna | DELANCO |
5 | 177 | Kayla Eldridge | S AMBOY |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
William Mastriano |
Marsha Neary |
|
ERUDP Level 3 Figures. age 12 thru 15 - Panel 2 - Final (909F)
111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8 |
112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 179 | Ananya Kandaswamy | WOODBRIDGE |
2 | 178 | Anna McElmoyl | DELANCO |
3 | 180 | Manat Grewal | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
William Mastriano |
Marsha Neary |
|
ERUDP Level 4 Figures age 9 thru 11 - Final (913F)
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 |
2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 184 | Sana Bhaskaran | S AMBOY |
2 | 181 | Natalia Tywanek | S AMBOY |
3 | 182 | Sophia Kringdon | S AMBOY |
4 | 183 | Kate McNulty | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
George Kane |
Robert Maya |
John Patton |
|
ERUDP Level 4 Figures age 12 thru 15 - Panel 2 - Final (915F)
1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8 |
2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8 |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 187 | Kaitlyn Wurm | S AMBOY |
2 | 185 | Arianna Cabrera | S AMBOY |
3 | 186 | Risha Korukanti | S AMBOY |
Judges: |
Gary Callahan |
William Mastriano |
Marsha Neary |
|
ERYDP Level 1 Dance Test - Final (931F)
108 Waltz Edges |
100 Tango Progressices |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1T | 169 | Evelyn Tamanini | UNATTACHED |
1T | 171 | Love Williams | SK8-47 |
1T | 180 | Manat Grewal | WOODBRIDGE |
1T | 170 | Lauretta Black | UNATTACHED |
Judges: |
George Kane |
John Patton |
Chris Roemer |
|
ERYDP Level 3 Dance age 9 thru 11 - Final (937F)
Glide Waltz (108) |
Progressive Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 176 | Malia Cunningham | FANTASY |
Judges: |
George Kane |
John Patton |
Chris Roemer |
|
ERUDP Level 3 Dance age 12 thru 15 - Final (939F)
Glide Waltz (108) |
Progressive Tango (100) |
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 178 | Anna McElmoyl | DELANCO |
Judges: |
George Kane |
John Patton |
Chris Roemer |
|
ERYDP Level 1 Freeskating Test - Final (961F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1T | 1 | Aditi Pragasam | WOODBRIDGE |
1T | 2 | Ella Kringdon | S AMBOY |
1T | 3 | Love Williams | SK8-47 |
1T | 4 | Evelyn Tamanini | UNATTACHED |
1T | 5 | Olivia Qian | WOODBRIDGE |
1T | 7 | Lauretta Black | UNATTACHED |
Judges: |
George Kane |
John Patton |
Chris Roemer |
|
ERYDP Level 2 Freeskating Test - Final (963F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1T | 1 | Sunny You | LivLoveSkate |
1T | 2 | Ruhie Varun | LivLoveSkate |
1T | 4 | Ananya Raja | LivLoveSkate |
1T | 5 | Elizabeth Morrison | LivLoveSkate |
1T | 6 | Trisha Surana | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
George Kane |
John Patton |
Chris Roemer |
|
ERYDP Level 3 Freeskating age 9 thru 11 - Final (967F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 9 | Akaisha Gite | LivLoveSkate |
2 | 1 | Shrishti Goswami | LivLoveSkate |
3 | 4 | Adithi Suresh | WOODBRIDGE |
4 | 3 | Nirvitha Alluri | LivLoveSkate |
5 | 2 | Hannah Ye | DELANCO |
6 | 5 | Aashi Mago | LivLoveSkate |
7 | 6 | Lilliana Melograna | DELANCO |
8 | 7 | Aaniya Mistry | LivLoveSkate |
9 | 8 | Kate McNulty | WOODBRIDGE |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Chris Roemer |
|
ERUDP Level 3 Freeskating age 12 thru 15 - Final (969F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Tanishka Dhake | LivLoveSkate |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Chris Roemer |
|
ERUDP Level 4 Freeskating age 9 thru 11 - Final (973F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 3 | Natalia Tywanek | S AMBOY |
2 | 1 | Sana Bhaskaran | S AMBOY |
3 | 2 | Sophia Kringdon | S AMBOY |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Chris Roemer |
|
ERUDP Level 4 Freeskating age 12 thru 15 - Final (975F)
Place | Skater # | Skater | Club |
1 | 1 | Nathan Ye | DELANCO |
Judges: |
Robert Maya |
Marsha Neary |
Chris Roemer |
|